Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019
Vorrunde
SC Doppelbauer 1 |
|
Rang: 02 |
Runde |
Platz |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
Att |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Gast |
18. |
SG Mengede (1) |
|
1719 |
|
|
4 - 0 |
2 |
Heim |
1. |
Hansa Dortmund (1) |
|
2250 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
3 |
Gast |
14. |
SV Rochade Eving ( |
|
1750 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
4 |
Heim |
11. |
Huckarde-Westerfil |
|
1796 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
5 |
Gast |
15. |
SF Brackel (3) |
|
1725 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
6 |
Gast |
2. |
SF Brackel (1) |
|
2174 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
7 |
Heim |
8. |
SF Brackel (2) |
|
1847 |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
8 |
Heim |
5. |
Dortmunder SV 1875 |
|
1982 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
9 |
Gast |
13. |
FS 98 Dortmund (1) |
|
1765 |
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
|
1890 |
|
|
23½ - 12½ |
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
|
|
12 - 6 |
Koth,Stefan |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Kraus,Reinhard |
|
|
1773 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
S |
Kalka,Arkadius Ge |
IM |
2339 |
2307 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
W |
Pahne,Dirk |
|
|
1902 |
|
SV Rochade Eving |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
S |
Kaffanke,Benedikt |
|
|
1901 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
W |
Slanina,Aaron |
|
1808 |
1902 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
W |
Luft,Dennis |
|
2299 |
2269 |
|
SF Brackel (1) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
S |
Kracht,Raphael |
|
2072 |
2035 |
|
SF Brackel (2) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
S |
Wichtrup,Jan-Loui |
|
2155 |
2105 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
9 |
W |
Erkelenz,Ralf |
|
2005 |
1953 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2113 |
2016 |
|
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
Thormann,Andre |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Ropel,Dennis |
|
|
1653 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
W |
Scholz,Christian, |
IM |
2372 |
2348 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
S |
Jähnicke,Karl-Hei |
|
1823 |
1774 |
|
SV Rochade Eving |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
W |
Lemke,Philipp |
|
|
1790 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
- |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
S |
Tomasjan,Samuel |
|
1662 |
1705 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
S |
Knudsen,Simon |
|
2150 |
2169 |
|
SF Brackel (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
W |
Skabs,Denis |
|
1874 |
1937 |
|
SF Brackel (2) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
W |
Zeldin,Leonid |
|
2104 |
2057 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
S |
Schulz,Oliver |
|
2099 |
1903 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2012 |
1926 |
|
|
|
4½ - 4½ |
|
Wagner,Norbert |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Stockhausen,Arnd |
|
|
1610 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
S |
Kotter,Ralf |
FM |
2360 |
2304 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
W |
Sprungala,Erik |
|
1833 |
1798 |
|
SV Rochade Eving |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
S |
Iwannek,Ralf |
|
|
1741 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
W |
Strack,Patrick |
|
1627 |
1766 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
W |
Goldschmidt,Chris |
|
2217 |
2164 |
|
SF Brackel (1) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
S |
Bartel,Max |
|
|
1750 |
|
SF Brackel (2) |
|
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
S |
Wittmann,Anton |
|
|
896 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
W |
Vöpel,Karl-Heinz |
|
|
1634 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2009 |
1740 |
|
|
|
7 - 2 |
|
Jochmann,Christian |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Wagner,Peter |
|
|
1839 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
W |
Zelt,Jens |
|
2077 |
2042 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
S |
Schulz,Dennis |
|
1645 |
1502 |
|
SV Rochade Eving |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
W |
Friemel,Reinhard |
|
|
1751 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
S |
Kaluza,Lucas |
|
|
1528 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
S |
Korten,Lando |
|
2107 |
2092 |
|
SF Brackel (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
W |
Schneider,Daniel |
|
1636 |
1667 |
|
SF Brackel (2) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
W |
Brockmann,Fabian |
|
2003 |
1907 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
9 |
S |
Büdel,Jürgen |
|
1768 |
1571 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1873 |
1767 |
|
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
SC Doppelbauer (2) |
|
Rang: 19 |
Runde |
Platz |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
Att |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Gast |
22. |
Dortmunder SV 1875 |
|
1570 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Heim |
5. |
Dortmunder SV 1875 |
|
1982 |
|
|
½ - 3½ |
3 |
Gast |
25. |
SF Brackel (4) |
|
985 |
|
|
3½ - ½ |
4 |
Heim |
12. |
Marten-Bövinghause |
|
1785 |
|
|
2½ - 1½ |
5 |
Heim |
4. |
SV Eichlinghofen ( |
|
2011 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
6 |
Gast |
3. |
SF Brackel (6) |
|
2125 |
|
|
½ - 3½ |
7 |
Gast |
7. |
Hansa Dortmund (2) |
|
1925 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
8 |
Heim |
26. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
4 - 0 |
9 |
Heim |
15. |
SF Brackel (3) |
|
1725 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
|
1764 |
|
|
16 - 20 |
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
|
|
8 - 10 |
Bauch-Lojewski,Ralf |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Kumler,Steffen |
|
|
|
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
S |
Wichtrup,Jan-Loui |
|
2155 |
2105 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
W |
Rabe,Mark |
|
|
1134 |
|
SF Brackel (4) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
S |
Hellwig,Thomas |
|
2006 |
1895 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
S |
Schütte,Tobias |
|
1858 |
2020 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
W |
Elier,Ali |
|
2065 |
2081 |
|
SF Brackel (6) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
W |
Prüske,Wolfgang |
|
1997 |
1999 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (2 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
9 |
S |
Slanina,Aaron |
|
1808 |
1902 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1982 |
1877 |
|
|
|
4½ - 3½ |
|
Rips,Frank |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Haneberg,Alexande |
|
|
1674 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
W |
Zeldin,Leonid |
|
2104 |
2057 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
S |
Macios,Justin |
|
|
1041 |
|
SF Brackel (4) |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
W |
Breidenbach,Olaf |
|
2060 |
1952 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
W |
Bollwerk,Marcus |
|
2107 |
2067 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
S |
Kartsev,Soel |
|
2224 |
2216 |
|
SF Brackel (6) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
S |
Linker,Walter |
|
2073 |
2002 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (2 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
9 |
W |
Tomasjan,Samuel |
|
1662 |
1705 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2038 |
1839 |
|
|
|
3½ - 4½ |
|
Natschke,Norbert |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Xu,Dehn |
|
|
1294 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
S |
Wittmann,Anton |
|
|
896 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
W |
Gurintschuk,Andre |
|
|
943 |
|
SF Brackel (4) |
- |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
S |
Gielisch,Eckhart |
|
|
1781 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
S |
Gitschel,Ralf |
|
1854 |
1881 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
W |
Garbuz,Vitaliy |
|
2070 |
2080 |
|
SF Brackel (6) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
W |
Krüger,Simon |
|
2046 |
2010 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (2 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
9 |
S |
Strack,Patrick |
|
1627 |
1766 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1899 |
1581 |
|
|
|
2 - 6 |
|
Gregoritsch,Dirk |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Cebrian,Jesus |
|
|
|
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
W |
Wolff,Torsten |
|
1994 |
1859 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
S |
Nguyen,Dang Khoa |
|
|
820 |
|
SF Brackel (4) |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
W |
Hanhart,Peter |
|
|
1513 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
W |
Dreier,Daniel |
|
1898 |
1873 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
S |
Kartsev,Nikolay |
|
2140 |
2123 |
|
SF Brackel (6) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
S |
Geelhaar,Thorsten |
|
|
1688 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (2 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
9 |
W |
Kaluza,Lucas |
|
|
1528 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2011 |
1629 |
|
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
SC Doppelbauer (3) |
|
Rang: 24 |
Runde |
Platz |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
Att |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Heim |
12. |
Marten-Bövinghause |
|
1785 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
2 |
Heim |
26. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
4 - 0 |
3 |
Gast |
11. |
Huckarde-Westerfil |
|
1796 |
|
|
½ - 3½ |
4 |
Gast |
13. |
FS 98 Dortmund (1) |
|
1765 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
5 |
Heim |
18. |
SG Mengede (1) |
|
1719 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
6 |
Gast |
19. |
SF Schüren (1) |
|
1708 |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
7 |
Heim |
16. |
Hansa Dortmund (3) |
|
1722 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
8 |
Gast |
25. |
SF Brackel (4) |
|
985 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
9 |
Heim |
23. |
Ewaldi Aplerbeck ( |
|
1470 |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
|
1619 |
|
|
10½ - 25½ |
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
|
|
3 - 15 |
Thormann,Olaf |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
3 |
W |
Kaffanke,Benedikt |
|
|
1901 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
W |
Erkelenz,Ralf |
|
2005 |
1953 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
W |
Meyer,Thomas |
|
2020 |
1797 |
|
SF Schüren (1) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
W |
Rabe,Mark |
|
|
1134 |
|
SF Brackel (4) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
S |
Peters,Michael |
|
|
1599 |
|
Ewaldi Aplerbeck |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2013 |
1677 |
|
|
|
3½ - 1½ |
|
Krawczyk,Christian |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Hellwig,Thomas |
|
2006 |
1895 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
S |
Kraus,Reinhard |
|
|
1773 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
S |
Babar,Michael |
FM |
2137 |
2103 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (3 |
GER |
+ - - |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2072 |
1924 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Zabel,Reinhard |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Breidenbach,Olaf |
|
2060 |
1952 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
3 |
S |
Lemke,Philipp |
|
|
1790 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
- |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
S |
Schulz,Oliver |
|
2099 |
1903 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
W |
Ropel,Dennis |
|
|
1653 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
S |
Morgenroth,Hubert |
|
1797 |
1690 |
|
SF Schüren (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
W |
Milonas,Georgios |
|
1695 |
1687 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (3 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
S |
Macios,Justin |
|
|
1041 |
|
SF Brackel (4) |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
W |
Krohn,Christopher |
|
|
1665 |
|
Ewaldi Aplerbeck |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1913 |
1673 |
|
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Wodrich,Michael |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Gielisch,Eckhart |
|
|
1781 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
3 |
W |
Iwannek,Ralf |
|
|
1741 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
W |
Vöpel,Karl-Heinz |
|
|
1634 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
S |
Stockhausen,Arnd |
|
|
1610 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
W |
Meyer,Sebastian |
|
|
1689 |
|
SF Schüren (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
S |
Vojdani,Bahram |
|
1847 |
1580 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (3 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
W |
Gurintschuk,Andre |
|
|
943 |
|
SF Brackel (4) |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
S |
Peters,Arne |
|
|
1325 |
|
Ewaldi Aplerbeck |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1847 |
1538 |
|
|
|
1 - 7 |
|
Botta,Andre |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Hanhart,Peter |
|
|
1513 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
3 |
S |
Friemel,Reinhard |
|
|
1751 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
S |
Büdel,Jürgen |
|
1768 |
1571 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
W |
Wagner,Peter |
|
|
1839 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
S |
Feldmann,Hans-Joa |
|
|
1655 |
|
SF Schüren (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
W |
Cardos Rodríguez, |
|
|
1357 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (3 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
S |
Nguyen,Dang Khoa |
|
|
820 |
|
SF Brackel (4) |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
W |
Pinner,Moritz |
|
|
1289 |
|
Ewaldi Aplerbeck |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1768 |
1474 |
|
|
|
0 - 8 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019-20 - Finale A
SC Doppelbauer 1 |
|
Rang: 06 |
Runde |
Platz |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
Att |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Gast |
2. |
SF Brackel (1) |
|
2174 |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
2 |
Heim |
3. |
Hansa Dortmund (1) |
|
2250 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
3 |
Gast |
4. |
SF Brackel (6) |
|
2125 |
|
|
4 - 0 |
4 |
Heim |
5. |
SF Brackel (2) |
|
1847 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
5 |
Gast |
6. |
SV Eichlinghofen ( |
|
2011 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
6 |
Gast |
8. |
Hansa Dortmund (2) |
|
1925 |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
7 |
Heim |
1. |
Dortmunder SV 1875 |
|
1982 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
|
2045 |
|
|
12 - 16 |
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
|
|
5 - 9 |
Koth,Stefan |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Luft,Dennis |
|
2299 |
2269 |
|
SF Brackel (1) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
S |
Kalka,Arkadius Ge |
IM |
2339 |
2307 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
W |
Elier,Ali |
|
2065 |
2081 |
|
SF Brackel (6) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
S |
Kracht,Raphael |
|
2072 |
2035 |
|
SF Brackel (2) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
W |
Schütte,Tobias |
|
1858 |
2020 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
W |
Prüske,Wolfgang |
|
1997 |
1999 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (2 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
S |
Wichtrup,Jan-Loui |
|
2155 |
2105 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2112 |
2117 |
|
|
|
3½ - 3½ |
|
Thormann,Andre |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Knudsen,Simon |
|
2150 |
2169 |
|
SF Brackel (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
W |
Scholz,Christian, |
IM |
2372 |
2348 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
S |
Kartsev,Soel |
|
2224 |
2216 |
|
SF Brackel (6) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
W |
Skabs,Denis |
|
1874 |
1937 |
|
SF Brackel (2) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
S |
Watzlawek,Markus |
|
2085 |
2076 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
S |
Linker,Walter |
|
2073 |
2002 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (2 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
W |
Zeldin,Leonid |
|
2104 |
2057 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2126 |
2115 |
|
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Wagner,Norbert |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Goldschmidt,Chris |
|
2217 |
2164 |
|
SF Brackel (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
S |
Kotter,Ralf |
FM |
2360 |
2304 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
W |
Garbuz,Vitaliy |
|
2070 |
2080 |
|
SF Brackel (6) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
S |
Bartel,Max |
|
|
1750 |
|
SF Brackel (2) |
|
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
W |
Bollwerk,Marcus |
|
2107 |
2067 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
W |
Krüger,Simon |
|
2046 |
2010 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (2 |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
S |
Wittmann,Anton |
|
|
896 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2160 |
1896 |
|
|
|
3½ - 3½ |
|
Jochmann,Christian |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Korten,Lando |
|
2107 |
2092 |
|
SF Brackel (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
W |
Zelt,Jens |
|
2077 |
2042 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
S |
Kartsev,Nikolay |
|
2140 |
2123 |
|
SF Brackel (6) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
W |
Schneider,Daniel |
|
1636 |
1667 |
|
SF Brackel (2) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
S |
Gitschel,Ralf |
|
1854 |
1881 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
S |
Geelhaar,Thorsten |
|
|
1688 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (2 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
W |
Brockmann,Fabian |
|
2003 |
1907 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1970 |
1914 |
|
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019-20 - Finale B
SC Doppelbauer 2 |
|
Rang: 04 |
Runde |
Platz |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
Att |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Gast |
10. |
SG Mengede (1) |
|
1719 |
|
|
3½ - ½ |
2 |
Heim |
7. |
SF Brackel (3) |
|
1725 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
3 |
Heim |
6. |
SV Rochade Eving ( |
|
1750 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
4 |
Gast |
5. |
FS 98 Dortmund (1) |
|
1765 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
5 |
Heim |
4. |
Marten-Bövinghause |
|
1785 |
|
|
2½ - 1½ |
6 |
Gast |
3. |
Huckarde-Westerfil |
|
1796 |
|
|
2½ - 1½ |
7 |
Gast |
1. |
SF Brackel (5) |
|
1811 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
|
1764 |
|
|
16½ - 11½ |
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
|
|
10 - 4 |
Lojewski,Ralf |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Kraus,Reinhard |
|
|
1773 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
S |
Slanina,Aaron |
|
1808 |
1902 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
S |
Pahne,Dirk |
|
|
1902 |
|
SV Rochade Eving |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
W |
Erkelenz,Ralf |
|
2005 |
1953 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
S |
Hellwig,Thomas |
|
2006 |
1895 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
W |
Kaffanke,Benedikt |
|
|
1901 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
W |
Al Tarboush,Hussa |
|
2053 |
1972 |
|
SF Brackel (5) |
SYR |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1968 |
1900 |
|
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Rips,Frank |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Ropel,Dennis |
|
|
1653 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
W |
Tomasjan,Samuel |
|
1662 |
1705 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
W |
Jähnicke,Karl-Hei |
|
1823 |
1774 |
|
SV Rochade Eving |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
S |
Schulz,Oliver |
|
2099 |
1903 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
W |
Breidenbach,Olaf |
|
2060 |
1952 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
S |
Lemke,Philipp |
|
|
1790 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
S |
Althoff,Ralph |
|
2005 |
1933 |
|
SF Brackel (5) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1930 |
1816 |
|
|
|
2½ - 4½ |
|
Natschke,Norbert |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Stockhausen,Arnd |
|
|
1610 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
S |
Strack,Patrick |
|
1627 |
1766 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
S |
Sprungala,Erik |
|
1833 |
1798 |
|
SV Rochade Eving |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
W |
Vöpel,Karl-Heinz |
|
|
1634 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
S |
Gielisch,Eckhart |
|
|
1781 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
W |
Iwannek,Ralf |
|
|
1741 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
W |
Fritz,Hans-Jörg |
|
2129 |
1902 |
|
SF Brackel (5) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1863 |
1747 |
|
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Gregoritsch,Dirk |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Wagner,Peter |
|
|
1839 |
|
SG Mengede (1) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
W |
Kaluza,Lucas |
|
|
1528 |
|
SF Brackel (3) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
W |
Vollenberg,Jörg |
|
1803 |
1526 |
|
SV Rochade Eving |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
S |
Büdel,Jürgen |
|
1768 |
1571 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (1 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
W |
Hanhart,Peter |
|
|
1513 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
S |
Friemel,Reinhard |
|
|
1751 |
|
Huckarde-Westerfi |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
S |
Pachura,Karl-Hein |
|
|
1435 |
|
SF Brackel (5) |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1786 |
1595 |
|
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
SC Doppelbauer 3 |
|
Rang: 16 |
Runde |
Platz |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
Att |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Heim |
8. |
Hansa Dortmund (3) |
|
1722 |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
2 |
Gast |
9. |
SF Lünen (1) |
|
1719 |
|
|
½ - 3½ |
3 |
Heim |
15. |
Ewaldi Aplerbeck ( |
|
1470 |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
4 |
Gast |
14. |
Dortmunder SV 1875 |
|
1570 |
|
|
2½ - 1½ |
5 |
Gast |
12. |
FS 98 Dortmund (2) |
|
1657 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
6 |
Heim |
11. |
SF Schüren (1) |
|
1708 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
7 |
Heim |
4. |
Marten-Bövinghause |
|
1785 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
|
1662 |
|
|
8 - 20 |
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
|
|
2 - 12 |
Thormann,Olaf |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
3 |
S |
Peters,Michael |
|
|
1599 |
|
Ewaldi Aplerbeck |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
W |
Lanwehr,Klaus |
|
|
1743 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
W |
Grube,Jörg |
|
1815 |
1872 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (2 |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
S |
Morgenroth,Hubert |
|
1797 |
1690 |
|
SF Schüren (1) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
S |
Hellwig,Thomas |
|
2006 |
1895 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1873 |
1760 |
|
|
|
2½ - 2½ |
|
Krawczyk,Christian |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Babar,Michael |
FM |
2137 |
2103 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (3 |
GER |
+ - - |
|
2 |
W |
Ziegler,Markus |
|
|
1766 |
|
SF Lünen (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
2137 |
1935 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Zabel,Reinhard |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Milonas,Georgios |
|
1695 |
1687 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (3 |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
S |
Winkler,Fabian |
|
|
1647 |
|
SF Lünen (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
W |
Krohn,Christopher |
|
|
1665 |
|
Ewaldi Aplerbeck |
GER |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
S |
Kumler,Steffen |
|
|
|
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
S |
Pillat,Andreas |
|
|
1675 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (2 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
W |
Meyer,Sebastian |
|
|
1689 |
|
SF Schüren (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
W |
Breidenbach,Olaf |
|
2060 |
1952 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1878 |
1719 |
|
|
|
2½ - 4½ |
|
Wodrich,Michael |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
S |
Vojdani,Bahram |
|
1847 |
1580 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (3 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
W |
Schlösser,Alexand |
|
1943 |
1925 |
|
SF Lünen (1) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
S |
Peters,Arne |
|
|
1325 |
|
Ewaldi Aplerbeck |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
W |
Xu,Dehn |
|
|
1294 |
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
W |
Jost,Udo |
|
2150 |
1740 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (2 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
S |
Feldmann,Hans-Joa |
|
|
1655 |
|
SF Schüren (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
S |
Gielisch,Eckhart |
|
|
1781 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
1980 |
1614 |
|
|
|
½ - 6½ |
|
Botta,Andre |
Runde |
Farbe |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
W |
Cardos Rodríguez, |
|
|
1357 |
|
Hansa Dortmund (3 |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
S |
Gehrmann,Ralf |
|
|
1536 |
|
SF Lünen (1) |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
W |
Pinner,Moritz |
|
|
1289 |
|
Ewaldi Aplerbeck |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
S |
Cebrian,Jesus |
|
|
|
|
Dortmunder SV 187 |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
S |
Al Kassas,Humam |
|
|
1341 |
|
FS 98 Dortmund (2 |
- |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
W |
Meyer,Daniel |
|
|
1499 |
|
SF Schüren (1) |
GER |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
W |
Hanhart,Peter |
|
|
1513 |
|
Marten-Bövinghaus |
GER |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte |
|
|
1423 |
|
|
|
1½ - 5½ |
|